New

T6 TWS Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Earphones

42% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • $71.99
  • $59.99
  • 42%
  • $59.99
  • Overall you save $12.00 (42%) on this product
In Stock

$59.99$71.99

Your Estimated Delivery Date: Jun 8th 2020

Fast Shipping

All orders are shipped in 1-2 business days.

AustraliaChinaRussian FederationSpainUnited States
Clear
Compare
SKU: 32961282619 Categories: ,
Description

T6 TWS Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Earphones ipx7 Waterproof 21h Playing Time Wireless Earbuds With Mic For iPhone Xs Xr Huawei

Main Features

  • Easy to Pair & Stable Connection

  • 3D Stereo Sound & Clear Phone Call

  • Charging Case Makes Sure Extended Playtime

  • Snug & Custom Fit

  • IPX7 Waterproof

Note: The touch control did not support ” Volume + or Volume -”

Descriptions

Extended Battery Life

With Low electric loss, the Mpow earbuds can support 3.4 hours playtime from a single charge.

The Charging case can be fully charged within 2 hours, when full charged, it can recharge the earbuds for 5-6 times.

The Charging box works as the power bank to charge your phone when necessary.

The Mpow TWS earbuds offer handsfree phone call experience, as well as limitless music enjoyment.

Touch Once(L/R): Play/ Pause music

Touch Once(L/R): Answer/ Hang up

Touch Twice(L/R): Activate Siri

Touch Twice(L/R): Reject the call

Long touch(R): Next Track

Simply fetch the earbuds out of the charging box, it enters the pairing mode automatically. Search and click”DE-01 L/ DE-

01 R” to pair. It will automatically pair the next time. Bluetooth 5.0 ensures more stable and smoother connectivity with

working distance as far as 49 feet.

The upgraded IPX7 water protection ensures the Mpow bluetooth earbuds resistant to sweat, water and rain, making it an

ideal company while running, jogging, yoga, exercising, fitness, travelling and etc.

The Mpow TWS earbuds are in ergonomic design to perfectly fit ears. The in-ear design makes sure that it will stay securely

in your ears even when jogging, doing yoga, and more. Coming with 3 various sizes of eartips(S/ M/ L), it can considerately fit different ears.

The in-ear earbuds provide Hi-fi sound quality, you can enjoy the balanced sound of base and treble. With built-in

microphone, the Mpow TWS earbuds create clear and personal phone call experience even in the crowded place.

Real Pictures

Specifications

Brand Mpow
Model Mpow T6 TWS Wireless Headphones
Bluetooth Range 15m (49ft)
Bluetooth Version 5.0
Waterproof Level IPX7
Playing Time 21H
With Charging Case Yes
Built in Mic CVC8.0 Yes
Application Area For Sports Running Jogging Walking Hiking
Using Model Twin Model/ Single Model
Suit For iPhone Huawei Samsung Xiaomi Meizu etc.
Note:The Charging box works as the power bank to charge your phone when necessary.

Package Contents

1 pair of TWS Bluetooth earbuds

1 x charging case

1 x USB

3 pairs of earbuds tips

1 x manual

1 x charging reminder card

Additional information
Brand Name

MPOW

Vocalism Principle

Dynamic

Control Button

Yes

Active Noise-Cancellation

No

Communication

Wireless

Volume Control

Yes

Sensitivity

108dBdB

Is wireless

Yes

Line Length

Nonem

Support APP

No

Function

Common Headphone

Connectors

None

Model Number

Mpow T6 TWS Wireless Headphones

Codecs

AAC

Support Memory Card

No

Resistance

16ΩΩ

Waterproof

Yes

Frequency Response Range

20 – 20000Hz

With Microphone

Yes

Model

Mpow T6 TWS Wireless Headphones

Bluetooth Version

5.0

Waterproof Level

ipx7

Playing Time

5+35H

With Charging Case

Yes

Built in Mic

Yes

Key Words

headphones/bluetooth headphones/bluetooth headset

Usage

earphone/Wireless Headphones /earphone for phone

Key Point

earphone wireless bluetooth/bluetooth wireless headphones

Other Name

earbuds/Wireless bluetooth earphones/bluetooth earphone

Application Area

For Sports Running Jogging Walking hiking

Suit

For iPhone Huawei Samsung Xiaomi Meizu etc

Using Model

Twin Model/ Single Model

Color

Black

NOTE

Version Update Since Nov.14th

Chip

AB1532

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “T6 TWS Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Earphones”